Seizoen 2018-2019

Outdoor 2019:

KOGEL

Cédric Broeckaert – CAD – 13m27 – 12/05/2019 – Torhout
Cédric Broeckaert – CAD – 13m95 – 05/05/2019 – Kortrijk – PR & 1e BvV cad/sch
Cédric Broeckaert – CAD – 12m99 – 20/04/2019 – Lebbeke – PR & 2e PK
Cédric Broeckaert – CAD – 11m79 – 13/04/2019 – Eeklo – PR

Hervé De Cremer (ASVO) – CAD – 12m80 – 20/04/2019 – Lebbeke – PR & 3e PK

Febe Vandewalle (ASVO) – SCH – 10m85 – 04/05/2019 – Lier – 3e BvV cad/sch
Febe Vandewalle (ASVO) – SCH – 11m12 – 22/04/2019 – Ninove – 1e PK

Nina Denolf – SCH – 10m71 – 11/05/2019 – Herentals – PR
Nina Denolf – SCH – 10m29 – 22/04/2019 – Ninove – PR & 7e PK

Levi Denolf – SCH – 9m44 – 20/04/2019 – Lebbeke – PR & 8e PK

Andreas De Lathauwer – SCH – 12m70 – 05/05/2019 – Kortrijk – PR & 1e BvV cad/sch
Andreas De Lathauwer – SCH – 12m17 – 20/04/2019 – Lebbeke – PR & 4e PK

Arnaud De Cremer (ASVO) – SCH – 14m36– 05/05/2019 – Tielt – 1e BvV cad/sch
Arnaud De Cremer (ASVO) – SCH – 15m08– 20/04/2019 – Lebbeke – PR & 2e PK

Myrthe Van der Borght – JUN – 12m71 – 18/05/2019 – Sint Niklaas – 1e BvV Ere VAL
Myrthe Van der Borght – JUN – 14m25 – 08/05/2019 – Oordegem – 1e MOEV (3kg)
Myrthe Van der Borght – JUN – 12m16 – 01/05/2019 – Oordegem
Myrthe Van der Borght – JUN – 12m96 – 22/04/2019 – Ninove – 1e PK

Annelien Beelaert – JUN – 10m38 – 22/04/2019 – Ninove – PR & 2e PK

Leander Casteels – JUN – 12m63 – 08/05/2019 – Oordegem – 1e MOEV (5kg)
Leander Casteels – JUN – 10m80 – 01/05/2019 – Oordegem – PR (7,206kg)
Leander Casteels – JUN – 12m18 – 20/04/2019 – Lebbeke – PR & 3e PK

Lode Lucas – JUN – 11m69 – 04/05/2019 – Oudenaarde – PR

Lien Rubbrecht  – SEN – 10m52 – 01/05/2019 – Oordegem – PR

Hanne Maudens – SEN – 13m40 – 01/05/2019 – Oordegem – PR & 1e BK Univ

Anouska Hellebuyck (DEIN) – SEN – 13m25 – 18/05/2019 – Gentbrugge – 2e BvV Ere KBAB
Anouska Hellebuyck (DEIN) – SEN – 12m82 – 01/05/2019 – Herentals

Sven Vereecken – SEN – 10m49 – 01/05/2019 – Oordegem – PR & 5e BK Univ

Filip Eeckhout –  M40 – 14m82 – 19/05/2019 – Kortrijk – 2e BvV 1e Land

Steven Lucas (ASVO) – M45 – 10m09 – 19/05/2019 – Ninove– 6e BvV 2e Land

 

DISCUS

Cédric Broeckaert – CAD – 45m45 – 12/05/2019 – Torhout – PR
Cédric Broeckaert – CAD – 41m56 – 20/04/2019 – Lebbeke – 5e PK

Cédric Broeckaert – CAD – 45m09 – 13/04/2019 – Eeklo – PR

Febe Vandewalle (ASVO) – SCH – 31m37 – 18/05/2019 – Gentbrugge – 9e BvV Ere KBAB
Febe Vandewalle (ASVO) – SCH – 30m49 – 01/05/2019 – Oordegem
Febe Vandewalle (ASVO) – SCH – 32m62 – 22/04/2019 – Ninove – PR & 1e PK

Febe Vandewalle (ASVO) – SCH – 32m26 – 23/02/2019 – Burcht – PR

Levi Denolf – SCH – 23m52 – 20/04/2019 – Lebbeke – PR & 13e PK

Andreas De Lathauwer – SCH – 39m15 – 20/04/2019 – Lebbeke – PR & 5e PK

Arnaud De Cremer (ASVO) – SCH – GP – 05/05/2019 – Tielt – BvV cad/sch
Arnaud De Cremer (ASVO) – SCH – 42m58– 20/04/2019 – Lebbeke – PR & 2e PK

Myrthe Van der Borght – JUN – 40m05 – 22/04/2019 – Ninove – 2e PK

Annelien Beelaert – JUN – 35m94 – 18/05/2019 – Sint Niklaas – 6e BvV Ere VAL
Annelien Beelaert – JUN – 38m03 – 01/05/2019 – Oordegem – 3e BK Univ.
Annelien Beelaert – JUN – 38m00 – 22/04/2019 – Ninove – 3e PK

Leander Casteels – JUN – 33m85– 20/04/2019 – Lebbeke – PR & 3e PK

Anouska Hellebuyck (DEIN) – SEN – 49m70 – 18/05/2019 – Gentbrugge – 1e BvV Ere KBAB
Anouska Hellebuyck (DEIN) – SEN – 47m72 – 01/05/2019 – Herentals
Anouska Hellebuyck (DEIN) – SEN – 49m30 – 22/04/2019 – Ninove – 1e PK

Frederik Eeckhout – SEN – 38m91 – 19/05/2019 – Kortrijk – 3e BvV 1e Land

Sofie Vervaeke (ASVO) – W45 – 18m89 – 02/03/2019 – Sint-Niklaas

Steven Lucas (ASVO) – M45 – 26m12 – 19/05/2019 – Ninove– 9e BvV 2e Land

.

Indoor 2018-2019:

KOGEL

Cédric Broeckaert – CAD – 13m01 – 03/03/2019 – Gent – PR & 5e BK cad/sch
Cédric Broeckaert – CAD – 12m50 – 23/02/2019 – Gent – PR
Cédric Broeckaert – CAD – GP – 20/01/2019 – Gent – KvV cad/sch
Cédric Broeckaert – CAD – 12m10 – 12/01/2019 – Gent – PR
Cédric Broeckaert – CAD – 11m81 – 06/01/2019 – Gent – PR & 5e PK
Cédric Broeckaert – CAD – 11m37 – 26/12/2018 – Gent – PR

Hervé De Cremer (ASVO) – CAD – 12m09 – 12/01/2019 – Gent – PR
Hervé De Cremer (ASVO) – CAD – 12m06 – 29/12/2018 – Gent – PR

Febe Vandewalle (ASVO) – SCH – 10m83 – 03/03/2019 – Gent – 9e BK cad/sch
Febe Vandewalle (ASVO) – SCH – 10m74 – 23/02/2019 – Gent
Febe Vandewalle (ASVO) – SCH – 11m12 – 06/02/2019 – Gent – 3e MOEV
Febe Vandewalle (ASVO) – SCH – 11m32 – 20/01/2019 – Gent – PR & 6e KvV cad/sch
Febe Vandewalle (ASVO) – SCH – 11m23 – 12/01/2019 – Gent – PR
Febe Vandewalle (ASVO) – SCH – 11m10 – 06/01/2019 – Gent – 3e PK
Febe Vandewalle (ASVO) – SCH – 11m19 – 29/12/2018 – Gent – PR

Nina Denolf – SCH – 10m55 – 03/02/2019 – Gent – PR & BK 5-kamp
Nina Denolf – SCH – 10m44 – 12/01/2019 – Gent – PR

Levi Denolf – SCH – 8m88 – 29/12/2018 – Gent – PR

Andreas De Lathauwer – SCH – 11m81 – 03/03/2019 – Gent – 9e BK cad/sch
Andreas De Lathauwer – SCH – 12m62 – 23/02/2019 – Gent – PR
Andreas De Lathauwer – SCH – 12m30 – 20/01/2019 – Gent – PR & 7e KvV cad/sch
Andreas De Lathauwer – SCH – 11m75 – 12/01/2019 – Gent
Andreas De Lathauwer – SCH – 12m01 – 06/01/2019 – Gent – PR & 4e PK

Arnaud De Cremer (ASVO) – SCH – 15m18 – 03/03/2019 – Gent – 2e BK cad/sch
Arnaud De Cremer (ASVO) – SCH – 13m52 – 06/06/2019 – Gent – 1e MOEV
Arnaud De Cremer (ASVO) – SCH – 15m47 – 20/01/2019 – Gent – PR, CR & 2e KvV cad/sch
Arnaud De Cremer (ASVO) – SCH – 14m27 – 12/01/2019 – Gent
Arnaud De Cremer (ASVO) – SCH – 14m48 – 06/01/2019 – Gent – PR, CR & 2e PK
Arnaud De Cremer (ASVO) – SCH – 14m17 – 29/12/2018 – Gent – PR

Annelien Beelaert – JUN – 10m68 – 09/03/2019 – Gent – PR – 5e BK studenten
Annelien Beelaert – JUN – 9m84 – 02/03/2019 – Gent – PR – 9e BK jun/bel
Annelien Beelaert – JUN – 10m51 – 12/01/2019 – Gent – PR

Leander Casteels – JUN – 11m47 – 06/02/2019 – Gent – 3e MOEV
Leander Casteels – JUN – 11m71 – 12/01/2019 – Gent – PR

Lode Lucas – JUN – 9m56 (7,260kg) – 09/03/2019 – Gent – 5e BK studenten

Phebe Vanderstraeten – SEN – 10m12 – 09/03/2019 – Gent – 6e BK studenten

Hanne Maudens – SEN – 13m04 – 01/03/2019 – Glasgow (GBR) – 8e EKi 5-kamp
Hanne Maudens – SEN – 13m95 – 03/02/2019 – Gent – PR, CR & 1e BK 5-kamp
Hanne Maudens – SEN – 12m53 – 12/01/2019 – Gent

Anouska Hellebuyck (DEIN) – SEN – 13m47 – 17/02/2019 – Gent – 3e BK AC
Anouska Hellebuyck (DEIN) – SEN – 13m23 – 27/01/2019 – Gent – 2e KvV AC
Anouska Hellebuyck (DEIN) – SEN – 13m47 – 06/01/2019 – Gent – 1e PK AC

Sofie Vervaeke (ASVO) – W45 – 7m18 – 10/03/2019 – Gent – 5e BK mas & 2e PK mas
Sofie Vervaeke (ASVO) – W45 – 7m24 – 06/01/2019 – Gent – 9e PK AC

Filip Eeckhout – M35 – 14m24 – 10/03/2019 – Gent – 1e BK mas & 1e PK mas
Filip Eeckhout – M35 – 14m96 – 17/02/2019 – Gent – 7e BK AC
Filip Eeckhout – M35 – 15m02 – 27/01/2019 – Gent – 5e KvV AC
Filip Eeckhout – M35 – 15m13 – 06/01/2019 – Gent – 3e PK AC

Sam De Meyer – M40 – 10m45 – 10/03/2019 – Gent – PR, 3e BK mas & 1e PK mas

 

Archief resultaten